ОПТИЧНИ ТРАНСМИТЕРИ

ОПТИЧНИ ТРАНСМИТЕРИ



Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA), 1550 nm., 24dBm

Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA), 1550 nm., 24dBm

model EA5524Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA), 1550 nm., 24dBm.Техническа Спецификация..

$1,143.57 Без данък: $952.97

Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm., 24mW, SNMP

Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm., 24mW, SNMP

Optical Transmitter- wavelenght 1310nmOutput power 24mW, Return loss >=55dB, Optical connector SC..

$850.18 Без данък: $708.48

Optical Transmitter, 1550 nm., Output power 10dBm.

Optical Transmitter, 1550 nm., Output power 10dBm.

Optical Transmitter- wavelenght 1550nmOutput power 10 dBm., Optical Connector SC/APC, Input level 20..

$1,049.84 Без данък: $874.87

Optical Transmitter- wavelenght 1310nm, Output power 20mW

Optical Transmitter- wavelenght 1310nm, Output power 20mW

Optical Transmitter- wavelenght 1310nmOutput power 20mW, Return loss >=55dB, Optical connector SC..

$727.16 Без данък: $605.96

Optical Transmitter- wavelenght 1310nm, Output power 24mW

Optical Transmitter- wavelenght 1310nm, Output power 24mW

Optical Transmitter- wavelenght 1310nmOutput power 24mW, Return loss >=55dB, Optical connector SC..

$813.64 Без данък: $678.03

Показани 1 от 5 | 5 (1 Страници)